Juvenis A - Plantel 2010/2011:
Guarda-Redes:
► Diogo Tavares, Fábio Teixeira e Gonçalo Ferreira.
Defesas:
► Ioan Dorot, João Lima, Francisco Dias, Ricardo Pereira, Miguel Almeida, Luis Machado e Diogo Ferreira.
Médios:
► Fábio Oliveira, João Marques, Fábio Claudio, Ricardo Macedo, Pedro Encarnação, Francisco Dias, Rui Cardoso, Guilherme Carvalho e Emanuel Vicent.
Avançados:
► Cassimiro Datocampol, Fernando Cande, Hugo Batista e Luis Lucas.
Equipa Técnica:
► Pedro Sampaio - Treinador
► Alfredo Perfeito - Tr.Adjunto
► Pedro Rodrigues - Tr.GR
► Mário Almeida - Director
► Carlos Henriques - Director Desportivo (Formação)
Juvenis - Calendário/Resultados:
1ª Jornada (15/08/2010):
Est.Amadora 0-7 Sporting.C.P
2ª Jornada (22/08/2010):
Naval 0-1 Est.Amadora
3ª Jornada (05/09/2010):
Est.Amadora 2-0 Belenenses
4ª Jornada (11/09/2010):
Leiria e Marrazes 2-3 Est.Amadora
5ª Jornada (Realizado a 16-10-2010):
Est.Amadora 1-0 Bairro Valongo
6ª Jornada (19/09/2010):
Eléctrico 4-0 Est.Amadora
7ª Jornada (26/09/2010):
Est.Amadora 2-1 Real.S.C.
8ª Jornada (02/10/2010):
S.L.Benfica 2-1 Est.Amadora
9ª Jornada (adiado p/24/10/2010):
U.Leiria 2-2 Est.Amadora
10ª Jornada (10/10/2010):
Est.Amadora 3-4 CADE
11ª Jornada (31/10/2010):
Torreense 4-1 Est.Amadora
12 Jornada (07/11/2010):
Sporting.C.P 3-0 Est.Amadora
13ª Jornada (14/11/2010):
Est.Amadora 0-1 Naval
14ª Jornada (21/11/2010):
Belenenses 2-1 Est.Amadora
15ª Jornada (28/11/2010):
Est.Amadora 2-1 Leiria e Marrazes
16ª Jornada (01/12/2010):
Bairro Valongo 0-3 Est.Amadora
17ª Jornada (05/12/2010):
Est.Amadora 2-0 Eléctrico
18ª Jornada (08/12/2010):
Real.S.C. 1-0 Est.Amadora
19ª Jornada (12/12/2010):
Est.Amadora 0-7 S.L.Benfica
20ª Jornada (19/12/2010):
Est.Amadora 2-2 U.Leiria
21ª Jornada (22/12/2010):
CADE 1-2 Est.Amadora
22ª Jornada (08/01/2011):
Est.Amadora 1-3 Torreense
Est.Amadora 0-7 Sporting.C.P
2ª Jornada (22/08/2010):
Naval 0-1 Est.Amadora
3ª Jornada (05/09/2010):
Est.Amadora 2-0 Belenenses
4ª Jornada (11/09/2010):
Leiria e Marrazes 2-3 Est.Amadora
5ª Jornada (Realizado a 16-10-2010):
Est.Amadora 1-0 Bairro Valongo
6ª Jornada (19/09/2010):
Eléctrico 4-0 Est.Amadora
7ª Jornada (26/09/2010):
Est.Amadora 2-1 Real.S.C.
8ª Jornada (02/10/2010):
S.L.Benfica 2-1 Est.Amadora
9ª Jornada (adiado p/24/10/2010):
U.Leiria 2-2 Est.Amadora
10ª Jornada (10/10/2010):
Est.Amadora 3-4 CADE
11ª Jornada (31/10/2010):
Torreense 4-1 Est.Amadora
12 Jornada (07/11/2010):
Sporting.C.P 3-0 Est.Amadora
13ª Jornada (14/11/2010):
Est.Amadora 0-1 Naval
14ª Jornada (21/11/2010):
Belenenses 2-1 Est.Amadora
15ª Jornada (28/11/2010):
Est.Amadora 2-1 Leiria e Marrazes
16ª Jornada (01/12/2010):
Bairro Valongo 0-3 Est.Amadora
17ª Jornada (05/12/2010):
Est.Amadora 2-0 Eléctrico
18ª Jornada (08/12/2010):
Real.S.C. 1-0 Est.Amadora
19ª Jornada (12/12/2010):
Est.Amadora 0-7 S.L.Benfica
20ª Jornada (19/12/2010):
Est.Amadora 2-2 U.Leiria
21ª Jornada (22/12/2010):
CADE 1-2 Est.Amadora
22ª Jornada (08/01/2011):
Est.Amadora 1-3 Torreense